UFiber ODN Cable 3.28′

$14.99

Ubiquiti’s UniFi Fibre Patch Cable is a Multi-Mode, LC-LC, OM3 fibre patch cable designed to be used with SFP modules such as Ubiquiti’s UFiber modules.

Specifications

Type: OM3 (Duplex)

Mode: Multi-0Mode

Colour: Turquoise

Connectors: LC-LC

Core diameter: 50 microns

Cladding diameter: 125 microns

Outside Diameter: 2 mm (each fiber)

Length: 1m

1 in stock

SKU: 15040539 Category:

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “UFiber ODN Cable 3.28′”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *